Winkel Kampen teleweb van Marle

Winkelwagen

Er zijn nog geen producten in uw winkelmand geplaatst.
Weergave:
 


Bezig met laden...
Foto Omschrijving Prijs
 
Edimax-CAP1300-AC1300-Ceiling-mount-PoE-Access-point-[2-x-2-Dual-band-EEE-802.11ac-VLAN-RADIUS] Edimax CAP1300 AC1300 Ceiling-mount PoE Access point [2 x 2, Dual-band, EEE 802.11ac, VLAN, RADIUS]

Powerful Mainstream Solution For Modern Businesses 802.11ac Wave 2 High Speed Dual-BandEfficient MU-MIMOHigh Performance Wi-FiCompact & Durable HousingDesigned for High Density UsageMultiple SS...
180,55
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Edimax-IAP1200-2-x-2-ac1200-Dual-band-in-wall-poe-access-point-[AC1200-802.11ac-2.4--5-Ghz] Edimax IAP1200 2 x 2 ac1200 Dual-band in-wall poe access point [AC1200, 802.11ac, 2.4/ 5 Ghz]

802.11ac High Speed Dual-Band In-wall Design with Easy Installation Kit Compact Ultra slim Housing Design Designed for High Density BYOE Usage Multiple SSIDs up to 32 for Security Management Wide C...
106,68
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Edimax-OAP1300-2-x-2ac-dual-band-outdoor-poe-access-point-[802.11ac-Wave-2-AC1300-IP56-White] Edimax OAP1300 2 x 2ac dual-band outdoor poe access point [802.11ac Wave 2 AC1300, IP56, White]

Powerful Outdoor Solution with High Speed AC1300 for Modern Business802.11ac Wave 2 AC1300 High Speed Dual-BandMulti-Device (MU-MIMO)Easy InstallationIP56-rated, Rugged ConstructionDesigned for Hig...
229,78
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Edimax-Office-1-2-3-Hassle-free-Office-Wi-Fi-System-[2-x-2-3x-AP-802.11ac-Wave2-Gigabit-PoEVLAN] Edimax Office 1-2-3 Hassle-free Office Wi-Fi System [2 x 2, 3x AP, 802.11ac Wave2, Gigabit/PoE,VLAN]

Simple and Secure Wi-Fi System for SMB Office Dedicated Office Wi-Fi: Designed for high density offices for 100 employees or less. Easy Setup, Self-Managed & Pre-Configured Wi-Fi System: Three pre...
453,00
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Edimax-RE23S-AC2600-Dual-band-home-roaming-Wi-Fi-extender-[802.11ac-n-g-b-a-2-+-2-antenna] Edimax RE23S AC2600 Dual-band home roaming Wi-Fi extender [802.11ac/n/g/b/a, 2 + 2 antenna]

Home Roaming Wi-Fi:Upgrade Extender so your Wi-Fi is always connected for seamless, fast roaming Wi-Fi. • No hassle with switching Wi-Fi network name and password. • Reliable Wi-Fi that stays con...
100,11
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Eminent-EM4620-WiFi-Travel-Reader-Pro-and-Powerbank-for-Android-and-Apple Eminent EM4620 WiFi Travel Reader Pro and Powerbank for Android and Apple

WiFi Travel Reader Pro and Powerbank for Android and AppleWiFi Travel Reader Pro Bekijk en deel draadloos video's of foto's en laad je tablet, smartphone en mp3-speler opBekijk thuis of onderweg dr...
245,48
Per stuk

Eminent-EM4630-WiFi-Travel-Router-world-plug Eminent EM4630 WiFi Travel Router world plug

WiFi Travel Router world plugWiFi Travel Router WiFi Travel Router,Travel Adapter en USB-lader in nMaak een WiFi hotspot en deel je internetverbinding op een hotelkamer. Met de EM4630 WiFi Travel R...
160,66
Per stuk

LevelOne-SFP-1411-155M-SMF-SFP-Transceiver-40km-1310nm LevelOne SFP-1411 155M SMF SFP Transceiver, 40km, 1310nm

1310nm FP LD Data Rate: 155 Mbps, NRZSingle +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) small Form Factor Pl...
52,83
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-3111-1.25G-MMF-SFP-Transceiver-[2km-1310nm] LevelOne SFP-3111 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver [2km, 1310nm]

Levelone SFP-3111 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm1310nm FP LDData Rate: 1.25Gbps, NRZSingle +3.3V Power SupplyRoHS Compliant and Lead-freeAC/AC Differential Electrical InterfaceCompliant wit...
79,26
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-3711-1.25G-SMF-SFP-Transceiver-120km-1550nm LevelOne SFP-3711 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 120km, 1550nm

- 1550nm DFB LD• APD Receiver• Data Rate: 1.25Gbps, NRZ• Single +3.3V Power Supply• RoHS Compliant and Lead-free• AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface• Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA...
198,17
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-9221-1.25G-SMF-BIDI-SFP-Transceiver-[10km-T1310-R1550nm] LevelOne SFP-9221 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver [10km, T1310/R1550nm]

1310nm FP LDMulti Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZSingle +3.3V Power SupplyAC/AC Differential Electrical InterfaceRoHS Compliant and Lead-freeCompliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form ...
66,05
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-9331-1.25G-SMF-BIDI-SFP-Transceiver-[20km-T1550-R1310nm] LevelOne SFP-9331 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver [20km, T1550/R1310nm]

1550nm DFP LD Multi Data Rate: from 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZSingle +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) S...
92,47
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-9421-1.25G-SMF-BIDI-SFP-Transceiver-40km-T1310-R1550nm LevelOne SFP-9421 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm

Levelone SFP-9421 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm1310nm DFB LDMulti Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZSingle +3.3V Power SupplyRoHS Compliant and Lead-freeAC/AC Differential Elect...
132,11
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-SFP-9431-1.25G-SMF-BIDI-SFP-Transceiver-[40km-T1550-R1310nm] LevelOne SFP-9431 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver [40km, T1550/R1310nm]

1550nm DFB LDMulti Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps \NRZSingle +3.3V Power Supply \RoHS Compliant and Lead-free AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small ...
132,11
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAB-5010-Wireless-AP-Extender-[300-Mbit-s-10100-Mbit-s-5-Ghz-64-user(s) LevelOne WAB-5010 Wireless AP Extender [300 Mbit/s, 10,100 Mbit/s, 5 Ghz, 64 user(s)

Key Features Share your wireless network up to 300 Mbps Multi-operation modes to suit different wireless applications IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant to simplify deployment and installation Weatherpr...
162,49
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAB-6010-Wireless-AP-Extender-[802.11b-g-n-300Mbps-2.4-Ghz-2x-5di-100Mbps-64-user] LevelOne WAB-6010 Wireless AP Extender [802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2.4 Ghz, 2x 5di, 100Mbps, 64 user]

The LevelOne WAB-6010 is a managed, outdoor single-band 802.11n wireless access point, capable of 300 Mbps wireless internet speeds. The device runs on 2.4 GHz frequency, and can be used as part of...
171,75
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAB-8011-Dual-Band-Wireless-AP-Extender-[802.11a-ac-b-e-g-n-1200Mbps-1x-GE-100-user] LevelOne WAB-8011 Dual-Band Wireless AP Extender [802.11a/ac/b/e/g/n, 1200Mbps, 1x GE, 100 user]

The LevelOne WAB-8011 is a managed, outdoor dual-band 802.11ac/n wireless access point, capable of a combined speed of up to 1200 Mbps. The device runs on 2.4 and 5 GHz frequencies, and can be used...
325,01
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-6003-150Mbps-Wireless-Access-Point LevelOne WAP-6003 150Mbps Wireless Access Point

Voorziet in flexibiliteit van 5 x 10/100BASE-TX-poortenDeel uw draadloze netwerk tot maximaal 150 MbpsCompatibel met IEEE 802.11b/g/n draadloos standaardenMeerdere bedieningsmodus die passen bij ve...
39,62
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Levelone-WAP-6017-Wireless-AP-Extender-[WiFi-300Mbit-s-FE-10-00Mbit-s-2.4Ghz-2x-5-dBi-40-user(s) Levelone WAP-6017 Wireless AP Extender [WiFi 300Mbit/s, FE 10/00Mbit/s, 2.4Ghz, 2x 5 dBi, 40 user(s)

The LevelOne WAP-6017 is a managed, single-band wireless access point, capable of a combined speed of up to 300 Mbps. The device runs on 2.4 GHz frequency, and can be used as part of a managed netw...
105,68
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-6110-Wireless-PoE-Access-Point-[802.11n-2.4Ghz-300Mbps-2x-ant-3-dBi-White] LevelOne WAP-6110 Wireless PoE Access Point [802.11n 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 2x ant 3 dBi, White]

Deel uw draadloze netwerk tot maximaal 300 MbpsCompatibel met IEEE 802.11b/g/n draadloos standaardenMeerdere bedieningsmodus die passen bij verschillende draadloze applicatiesCompatibel met IEEE 80...
52,83
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-6117-Wireless-AP-Extenderr-[802.11b-g-n-300Mbit-s-2x-5dBi-4x-FE-10-100Mbps-40-user] LevelOne WAP-6117 Wireless-AP-Extenderr [802.11b/g/n, 300Mbit/s, 2x 5dBi, 4x FE 10/100Mbps, 40 user]

This 802.11n single-band wireless access point can run on PoE, and is a fully managed device (when controlled by LevelOne WAC-2000, WAC-2003). The managed AP is capable of 300 Mbps throughput on th...
92,47
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-8021-AC1200-Dual-band-Wireless-AP-Extender-[802.11a-ac-b-g-n-866+333Mbps-GE100-user] LevelOne WAP-8021 AC1200 Dual-band Wireless AP Extender [802.11a/ac/b/g/n, 866+333Mbps, GE,100 user]

The LevelOne WAP-8021 is a managed, dual-band wireless access point, capable of a combined speed of up to 1200 Mbps. The device runs on 2.4 and 5 GHz frequencies, and can be used as part of a manag...
211,38
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-8123-AC1200-Dual-Band-PoE-Wireless-Access-Point-[WiFi-802.11ac-Ceiling-Mount] LevelOne WAP-8123 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point [WiFi, 802.11ac, Ceiling Mount]

LevelOne's WAP-8123 is a managed, dual-band wireless access point, Supply 802.11ac Wave 2 MU-MIMO (Multi-User Multiple-Input Multiple-Output), allows multiple devices to get high- bandwidth Wi-Fi s...
211,38
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAP-8221-AC750-Dual-Band-PoE-Wireless-Access-Point-[WiFi-802.11ac-Wall-Mount-Controller] LevelOne WAP-8221 AC750 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point [WiFi 802.11ac, Wall Mount, Controller]

LevelOne new access point, the WAP-8221, can be used to create wireless networks that are not only technically perfect but also visually perfect. Since there is almost not to see with the wireless ...
105,68
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WRE-8011E-AC1200-Dual-band-Wireless-AP-Extender-[867+333Mbps-802.11a-ac-b-e-g-n-20-user] LevelOne WRE-8011E AC1200 Dual-band Wireless AP Extender [867+333Mbps, 802.11a/ac/b/e/g/n, 20 user]

The LevelOne WRE-8011E is a versatile, easily deployed 802.11ac/n dual band Wi-Fi range extender that offers excellent throughput speed of up to 1200 Mbps across both 2.4 and 5 Ghz bandwidths combi...
52,83
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WSK-800-Dual-Band-Range-Extensiion-Kit-[IEEE-802.11a-ac-b-g-n-1200-Mbps-2x-5-dBii-4x-GE] LevelOne WSK-800 Dual Band Range Extensiion Kit [IEEE 802.11a/ac/b/g/n, 1200 Mbps, 2x 5 dBii, 4x GE]

The LevelOne WSK-8001 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Kit contains a WGR-8031 wireless gigabit router and a WRE-8011E Wi-Fi extender, providing an excellent solution for Wi-Fi network speed and coverage. Th...
105,68
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-XFP-5211-10G-SMF-XFP-Transceiver-[10km-1310nm] LevelOne XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver [10km, 1310nm]

10Gbps serial optical interface compliant to 802.3aeUncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and Pin photodiode receiverXFP Mechanical Interface with bail latch and hot pluggableXFI High Speed Electrical In...
264,23
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0

Deze website gebruikt cookies om het bezoek te meten, we slaan geen persoonlijke gegevens op.