Winkel Kampen teleweb van Marle

Winkelwagen

Er zijn nog geen producten in uw winkelmand geplaatst.
Weergave:
 


Bezig met laden...
Foto Omschrijving Prijs
 
*-Conceptronic-C300EXC-PC-Express-Wi-Fi-Card-[Wireless-802.11n-300Mbps] * Conceptronic C300EXC PC Express Wi-Fi Card [Wireless, 802.11n, 300Mbps]

Create a mobile and fast network connection without any cables! This 300N Wireless PC Express Card allows you to connect your PC to a 802.11n, 802.11g (54 Mbps) or 802.11b (11 Mbps) wireless networ...
28,42
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Conceptronic-C150RU-150N-USB-Wireless-Adapter Conceptronic C150RU 150N USB Wireless Adapter

38,21
Per stuk

Edimax-EU-4307usb-type-c-to-2.5G-Gigabit-Ethernet-adapter-[1x-RJ-45-1USB3.1-Type-C-White] Edimax EU-4307usb type-c to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet adapter [1x RJ-45, 1USB3.1 Type-C, White]

USB-C Compatible: works with the latest computers and smart devices with USB-C ports. Super Speed Data Transfer: up to 100M/1Gbps / 2.5Gbps data speeds. Portable, lightweight design for travel or d...
57,44
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Edimax-EW-7611UCB-Ac600-Dual-band-wi-fi-&-bluetooth-4.0-adapter-[USB-80211ac-600Mbps-Black] Edimax EW-7611UCB Ac600 Dual-band wi-fi & bluetooth 4.0 adapter [USB, 80211ac, 600Mbps, Black]

High-Speed 11ac:Max speed up to 150 Mbps (2.4 GHz) and 433 Mbps (5 GHz) with 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard and backward compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n standards.11ac Upgrade:Upgrade your single-band 2.4 G...
39,40
Per stuk

Voorraad: 999
Edimax-EW-7722UTN-V2-Wireless-LAN-adapter-n300-[USB-802.11n-300mbps-2t2r] Edimax EW-7722UTN V2 Wireless LAN adapter n300 [USB, 802.11n 300mbps 2t2r]

Steek de Edimax EW-7722UTn in de USB-poort van uw computer en geniet van draadloze netwerktoegang met hoge snelheid. Met deze draadloze mini USB adapter kunt u snel en makkelijk uw desktop, laptop ...
12,31
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Edimax-EW-7822ULC-AC1200-Dual-band-Wi-Fi-adapter-[USB2.0-802.11a-b-g-n-ac-mu-mimo] Edimax EW-7822ULC AC1200 Dual-band Wi-Fi adapter [USB2.0, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, mu-mimo]

AC1200 Ultra-Speed Selectable Dual-Band: Max speed up to 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz) and 867 Mbps (5 GHz) with 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard and backward compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n standards. Easy 11ac Upgrade...
32,83
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Edimax-HP-6101ACK-Nano-Powerline-adapter-w--power-socket-set-of-2-[RJ45-10-100-Mbps-QoS-500-Mbps] Edimax HP-6101ACK Nano Powerline adapter w/ power socket set of 2 [RJ45 10/100 Mbps, QoS, 500 Mbps]

Plug-and-Play, no configuration or software required. Easily extends an Ethernet connection in minutes. Provides with stable and high-speed data transfer, ideal for bandwidth intensive applications...
57,44
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Edimax-HP-6101ACP-Nano-Powerline-adapter-w--power-socket-set-of-3-[RJ45-10-100-Mbps-QoS-500-Mbps] Edimax HP-6101ACP Nano Powerline adapter w/ power socket set of 3 [RJ45 10/100 Mbps, QoS, 500 Mbps]

Plug-and-Play, no configuration or software required. Easily extends an Ethernet connection in minutes. Provides with stable and high-speed data transfer, ideal for bandwidth intensive applications...
83,70
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Eminent-EM1010-10-100Mbps-USB-Networking Eminent EM1010 10/100Mbps USB Networking

10/100 USB networking adapter 10/100Mbps USB Netwerkadapter Eenvoudig je computer van een 10/100Mbps netwerkaansluiting voorzien!Verleen je desktop computer of notebook toegang tot het internet m...
63,15
Per stuk

Eminent-EM1017-Gigabit-USB-3.0-networking-adapter Eminent EM1017 Gigabit USB 3.0 networking adapter

Gigabit USB 3.0 networking adapter...
91,81
Per stuk

Eminent-EM1027-10-100Mbps-PCI-Networking Eminent EM1027 10/100Mbps PCI Networking

10,93
Per stuk

Eminent-EM4001-multi-mode-media-converter-tp-to-fiber Eminent EM4001 multi mode media converter tp to fiber

Copper to fiber media converter STP RJ45 to ST Multimode Multi Mode Media Converter Converteert Ethernet over koper naar Ethernet over glasvezelMet deze professionele media converters wordt er ee...
201,81
Per stuk

Eminent-EM4028-1000Mbps-PCI-Networking Eminent EM4028 1000Mbps PCI Networking

10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Networking adapter 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Netwerkadapter De eenvoudigste manier om je pc te voorzien van een Gigabit Ethernet aansluiting!Als gevolg van de toenemende vraag naar...
41,62
Per stuk

Eminent-EM4575-Wireless-N-150Mbps-USB-adapter-nano-model Eminent EM4575 Wireless N 150Mbps USB adapter nano model

Wireless N 150Mbps USB adapter nano model...
33,84
Per stuk

Eminent-EM8018-Powerline-adapter-Pass-Through-200Mbps-ethernet Eminent EM8018 Powerline adapter Pass Through 200Mbps ethernet

Powerline adapter Pass Through 200Mbps ethernet...
103,32
Per stuk

Eminent-EM8028-Powerline-adapter-200Mbps+-3-poort-switch Eminent EM8028 Powerline adapter 200Mbps+ 3 poort switch

Powerline adapter 200Mbps+ 3 poort switch3 Poorts Powerline Switch 200Mbps Breid je Powerline netwerk uit met 3 extra netwerk aansluitingen!Geweldig toch, je eigen thuisnetwerk? Ideaal, maar vaak l...
133,71
Per stuk

Eminent-EM8030-Powerline-mini-adapter-500Mbps Eminent EM8030 Powerline mini adapter 500Mbps

Powerline mini adapter 500MbpsMini Powerline Adapter 500Mbps Je eigen netwerk over het bestaande stroomnet in huisDe Eminent EM8030 Mini Powerline Adapter 500Mbps is de ideale uitbreiding van je ne...
103,32
Per stuk

Eminent-EM8032-Powerline-500Mbps-pass-through Eminent EM8032 Powerline 500Mbps pass through

Powerline 500Mbps pass through...
127,66
Per stuk

Eminent-EM8038-Powerline-adapter-500Mbps Eminent EM8038 Powerline adapter 500Mbps

Powerline adapter Pass Through 500Mbps + 3 poort switch3 Poorts Powerline Switch 500Mbps met gentegreerd stopcontact Breid je Powerline netwerk uit met 3 extra netwerk aansluitingen!De Eminent EM80...
149,19
Per stuk

LevelOne-FNC-0103FX-100BASE-FX-Multi-mode-Fiber-Optic-PCI-Card-(ST) LevelOne FNC-0103FX 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card (ST)

Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX2x ST (Multimode) jacks for TX/RX50 or 62.5/125 optical fiberHalf duplex: 412m max. fiber lengthFull duplex: 2000m max. fiber lengthTransmi...
92,35
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-FNC-0104FX-Multi-mode-Fiber-Optic-adapter-[PCI-100BASE-FX-SC-2-ch] LevelOne FNC-0104FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic adapter [PCI, 100BASE-FX SC 2-ch]

Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard fast ethernet 100BaseTX2x SC (Multimode) jacks for Tx/Rx50 or 62.5/125 optical fiberHalf duplex: 412m max. fiber lengthFull duplex: 2000m max. fiber lengthTransmis...
79,26
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-FNC-0115-100BASE-FX-MMF-SC-PCIe-Network-Card LevelOne FNC-0115 100BASE-FX MMF SC PCIe Network Card

High-Speed PCI-Express CardSupports 200 Mbps Full-Duplex modeSupports Wake-on-LANFull-Duplex Switching: 2kmCompliant with IEEE802.1Q VLANSupports on-board IP header verification and TCP/UDP checksu...
79,26
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-GNC-0105T-Gb-Ethernet-PCI-Adapter LevelOne GNC-0105T Gb Ethernet PCI Adapter

Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps datadoorvoer via de bekabelingIEEE 802.3x datatransport-besturing beschermt tegen lost packets voor betrouwbare dataoverdrachtIEEE 802.1Q VLAN voor netwerksegmentatie voor ...
11,87
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-GNC-0112-Gigabit-Ethernet-PCIe-Card LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card

Gigabit-netwerkkaart met hoge snelheid met PCI Express v1.1-compliantieOndersteunt PCI Express met enkele baan voor transmissiesnelheid van link van tot 2,5GbpsOndersteunt IEEE 802.1P laag 2 priori...
17,15
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0301-USB-Fast-Ethernet-Adapter-[10-100-Mbps-power-via-usb-Black] LevelOne USB-0301 USB Fast Ethernet Adapter [10/100 Mbps, power-via-usb, Black]

- Genereerd een internetverbinding via één enkele USB-poort• 10/100 Mbps datadoorvoer via de bekabeling• Ingebouwde Wake-on-LAN-functie om computers op afstand aan of uit te zetten• Ondersteunt IPv...
11,87
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0401-USB-Gigabit-Ethernet-Adapter-[USB3.0-10-100-1000-Mbps-IEEE-802.3x] LevelOne USB-0401 USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [USB3.0, 10/100/1000 Mbps, IEEE 802.3x]

- Genereerd een internetverbinding via één enkele USB-poort• Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps datadoorvoer via de bekabeling• Compatibel met USB 3.0 / 2.0 standaarden• 4K jumbo frames om data-overdrachtsne...
18,48
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0402-Gigabit-Ethernet-Network-adapter-[Wired-USB-Type-C-1000-Mbit-s-Silver-White] LevelOne USB-0402 Gigabit Ethernet Network adapter [Wired, USB Type-C, 1000 Mbit/s, Silver, White]

The LevelOne USB-0402 is a Gigabit USB type C Network Adapter that enables desktop and notebook computers with high-speed Gigabit network connectivity via the USB port. This is an ideal solution fo...
17,15
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0502-Gigabit-USB-Network-Adapter-with-USB-Hub LevelOne USB-0502 Gigabit USB Network Adapter with USB Hub

Genereerd een internetverbinding via één enkele USB-poortGigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps datadoorvoer via de bekabelingIngebouwde 3-Poorts Super Speed USB 3.0-hubCompatibel met USB 3.0 / 2.0 standaarden4K...
30,37
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0503-Gigabit-Ethernet-Network-adapter-[Wired-USB-1000-Mbit-s-Silver-White] LevelOne USB-0503 Gigabit Ethernet Network adapter [Wired, USB, 1000 Mbit/s, Silver, White]

Fast and easy connection with USBThe LevelOne USB Hub and Gigabit Ethernet Combo Adapter allows you to connect to the internet easily through the built-in USB port on your laptop. Now you no longer...
23,77
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-USB-0504-Gigabit-USB-C-Network-Adapter-USB-Hub-[Wired-USB-C-Ethernet-1000-Mbit-s] LevelOne USB-0504 Gigabit USB-C Network Adapter, USB Hub [Wired, USB C, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s]

Fast and easy connection with USB-CThe LevelOne USB-C Hub and Gigabit Ethernet Combo Adapter allows you to connect to the internet easily through the built-in USB-C port on your laptop. This is an ...
23,77
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WAC-2003-Wireless-LAN-Controller-[WiFi-RJ45-101001000-Mbps-300-AP-VLAN-Load-Balance] LevelOne WAC-2003 Wireless LAN Controller [WiFi, RJ45, 10,100,1000 Mbps, 300 AP, VLAN, Load Balance]

The LevelOne WAC-2003 is a Gigabit WLAN Controller designed for small-to-medium sized networks such as SMBs, schools, boutique hotels and apartments. Centralized management of up to 300 APs offers ...
251,02
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WPC-0600-N_One-Wireless-CardBus LevelOne WPC-0600 N_One Wireless CardBus

Enjoy simultaneous multi-media streaming, gaming, VoIP, Internet surfing and file transfer with LevelOne TechnologyExperience superior Wireless connectivity at network speeds of up to 300 Mbps Feat...
13,20
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WUA-0605-300Mbps-N-Wireless-USB-adapter LevelOne WUA-0605 300Mbps N Wireless USB adapter

Upgrade uw draadloos netwerk tot 300 MbpsOndersteunt WEP, WPA en WPA2-encryptie met IEEE 802.1X voor een hoge beveiligingEenvoudige draadloze beveiliging met WPS-drukknopCompatibel met IEEE 802.11b...
15,84
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WUA-1810A-WiFi-Network-adapter-[USB-IEEE-802.11ac-Wireless-867-Mbit-s-Black] LevelOne WUA-1810A WiFi Network adapter [USB, IEEE 802.11ac, Wireless 867 Mbit/s, Black]

The LevelOne WUA-1810 is a dual-band wireless USB network adapter, compliant with the latest wireless technology IEEE 802.11ac standard. The adapter can simultaneously search for both 2.4 GHz and 5...
30,37
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
LevelOne-WUA-1810E-WiFi-Network-adapter-[USB-IEEE-802.11ac-Wireless-867-Mbit-s-Black] LevelOne WUA-1810E WiFi Network adapter [USB, IEEE 802.11ac, Wireless 867 Mbit/s, Black]

The LevelOne WUA-1810 is a dual-band wireless USB network adapter, compliant with the latest wireless technology IEEE 802.11ac standard. The adapter can simultaneously search for both 2.4 GHz and 5...
30,37
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0

Deze website gebruikt cookies om het bezoek te meten, we slaan geen persoonlijke gegevens op.