Winkel Kampen teleweb van Marle

Winkelwagen

Er zijn nog geen producten in uw winkelmand geplaatst.
Weergave:
 


Bezig met laden...
Foto Omschrijving Prijs
 
Equip-151491-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-LC09-LSOH-125µ-50.0m-yellow] Equip 151491 FO Duplex Jumper [LC, LC09, LSOH, 125µ, 50.0m, yellow]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
14,39
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-252237-Optical-Fiber-Patch-Cord-[ST-ST-OS2-LSZH-15m-Yellow] Equip 252237 Optical Fiber Patch Cord [ST/ST, OS2, LSZH, 15m, Yellow]

The equip® Optical Fiber Patch Cord is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a...
10,39
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-253327-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[SC--SC-OM1-62.5-125µ-15m-orange] Equip 253327 FO Duplex Jumper [SC/ SC, OM1, 62.5/125µ, 15m, orange]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
10,65
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-253328-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[SC-SC-62.5-125µ-OM1-20m-orange] Equip 253328 FO Duplex Jumper [SC/SC, 62.5/125µ, OM1, 20m, orange]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
11,19
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-254237-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-ST-OS2-9-125µ-LSOH-M-M-15m-Yellow] Equip 254237 Duplex Jumper [LC/ST, OS2, 9/125µ, LSOH, M/M, 15m, Yellow]

- LC / ST connection• Connector: ceramic-ferrule• Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen• Cable specification: I-VH 2 x 1E (singlemode) / I-VH 2 x 1G (multimode)• Each cable packed with measure proto...
11,07
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-254238-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-ST-OS2-LSOH-9-125µ-M-M-20m-Yellow] Equip 254238 Duplex Jumper [LC/ST, OS2, LSOH, 9/125µ, M/M, 20m, Yellow]

LC / ST connectionConnector: ceramic-ferruleCladding: low smoke and zero halogenCable specification: I-VH 2 x 1E (singlemode) / I-VH 2 x 1G (multimode)Each cable packed with measure protocolREACH c...
12,71
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-254327-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-SC-62.5--125µ-OM1-15m-orange] Equip 254327 FO Duplex Jumper [LC/SC 62.5/ 125µ, OM1, 15m, orange]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
13,59
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-254328-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-SC-62.5-125u] Equip 254328 FO Duplex Jumper [LC/SC, 62.5/125u]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
13,59
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255217-Optical-Fiber-Patch-Cord-[LC-ST-OM3-Male-Male-15-m-Turquoise] Equip 255217 Optical Fiber Patch Cord [LC/ST, OM3, Male/Male, 15 m, Turquoise]

The equip® Fiber Optic Adapter Cable is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehe...
13,91
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255230-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-LC-50-125µ-OM3-LSOH-30m-turquoise] Equip 255230 FO Duplex Jumper [LC/LC, 50/125µ, OM3, LSOH, 30m, turquoise]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
25,58
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255417-FO-Duplex-Jumper-[LC-LC-50-125µ-OM3-LSOH-15m-turquoise] Equip 255417 FO Duplex Jumper [LC/LC, 50/125µ, OM3, LSOH, 15m, turquoise]

The equip® Fiber Optic Patch Cord is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensi...
13,91
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255520-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-[HF-LC-ST-50-125u-30m] Equip 255520 Fiber Optic Patch Cord [HF, LC/ST, 50/125u, 30m]

Multi Mode, Duplex Connector: Ceramic-ferrule Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G OM3= 50/125mμ Cable jacket color: Turtuoise Each cable includes a measure protocol...
33,16
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255540-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-[HF-LC-ST-50-125u-35m] Equip 255540 Fiber Optic Patch Cord [HF, LC/ST, 50/125u, 35m]

Kenmerken:• Kabelspecificatie: I-VH 2 x 1 G.• Multimode.• Stekker: ceramic-ferrule.• Mantel : halogeenvrij en LSOH.• Kabelkleur: grijs (50mµ), oranje (62,5mµ).• Apart verpakt in plastic zak.• 10 ...
37,48
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-25558307-MPO-LC-Trunk-Fiber-Patch-Cord-[OM4-M-M-3M] Equip 25558307 MPO/LC Trunk Fiber Patch Cord [OM4, M/M, 3M]

Er is geen uitgebreide omschrijving beschikbaar...
95,93
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255601-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-SM-LSZH-Male-0.5m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255601 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, SM, LSZH, Male, 0.5m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
22,67
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255602-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-SM-LSZH-Male-1.0m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255602 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, SM, LSZH, Male, 1.0m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
23,37
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255603-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-SM-LSZH-Male-2m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255603 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC / PC, SM, LSZH, Male, 2m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
24,76
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255621-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM2-LSZH-Male-0.5m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255621 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM2, LSZH, Male, 0.5m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
20,22
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255622-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-cable-[LC-PC-LSZH-OM2-Male-1m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255622 Pigtails Optical Fiber cable [LC/PC, LSZH, OM2, Male, 1m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
21,77
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255623-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM2-LSZH-Male-2m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255623 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM2, LSZH, Male, 2m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
24,90
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255631-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM3-LSZH-Male-0.5m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255631 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM3, LSZH, Male, 0.5m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
21,25
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255632-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM3-LSZH-Male-1m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255632 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM3, LSZH, Male, 1m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
23,87
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255633-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM3-LSZH-Male-2.0m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255633 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC / PC, OM3, LSZH, Male, 2.0m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
29,10
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255641-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM4-LSZH-Male-0.5m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255641 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM4, LSZH, Male, 0.5m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
22,63
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255642-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM4-OM4-LSZH-Male-1m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255642 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC / PC, OM4, OM4, LSZH, Male, 1m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
26,65
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-255643-Pigtails-Optical-Fiber-Cable-[LC-PC-OM4-LSZH-Male-2m-Multicolour-set] Equip 255643 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC / PC, OM4, LSZH, Male, 2m, Multicolour set]

The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a co...
34,67
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-256515-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-[HF-LC-LC-50-125u-7.5m] Equip 256515 Fiber Optic Patch Cord [HF, LC/LC, 50/125u, 7.5m]

Kenmerken:• Kabelspecificatie: I-VH 2 x 1 G.• Multimode.• Stekker: ceramic-ferrule.• Mantel : halogeenvrij en LSOH.• Kabelkleur: grijs (50mµ), oranje (62,5mµ).• Apart verpakt in plastic zak.• 10 ...
14,22
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0
Equip-256519-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-[HF-LC-ST-50-125u-25m] Equip 256519 Fiber Optic Patch Cord [HF, LC/ST, 50/125u, 25m]

Kenmerken:• Kabelspecificatie: I-VH 2 x 1 G.• Multimode.• Stekker: ceramic-ferrule.• Mantel : halogeenvrij en LSOH.• Kabelkleur: grijs (50mµ), oranje (62,5mµ).• Apart verpakt in plastic zak.• 10 ...
35,17
Per stuk

Voorraad: 0

Deze website gebruikt cookies om het bezoek te meten, we slaan geen persoonlijke gegevens op.